Skip to main content

Watch League of Gods: Zhou Destruction Drama Online Free

League of Gods Zhou Destruction

Genres: ActionFantasyHistoricalRomance

Status: completed Views: 37

League of Gods: Zhou Destruction

Nuwa and the gods launched the “Feng God Plan” to overthrow the Shang rule and arranged for the nine-tailed fox to become a beautician. The emperor refused to accept the decree of the gods, so he built the Xuanjing Hall and climbed into the sky. The emperor gradually fell in love with the unbridled indulgence of the beautician and was instigated to do bad deeds. In the midst of chaos, the people suffered unspeakably, and a war between the three races of humans, gods and demons began…

Movie: League of Gods: Zhou Destruction
Country: China
Release Date: Jul 15, 2023
Duration: 1 hr. 33 min.
Content Rating: Not Yet Rated
Native Title: 封神·纣灭
Also Known As: Feng Shen Zhou Mie , 封神·紂滅
Director: Anthony Zhang
Genres: Action, Historical, Romance, Fantasy

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Change theme